Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Spring 2019 Rec
Team Schedules - U10 Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A.   133   7 0 0
 A3 : Heath - Griffin Y.S.C.  3  0   3 0 0
 A9 : Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C.   1     1 0 0
 A4 : LC Aftershocks  0   0  0 0 0
 A10 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo         0 0 0
 A6 : U10G PIKE LADY STARS         0 0 0
 A7 : Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee         0 0 0
 A8 : Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke         0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800700  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7LC Aftershocks   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee 
 800703  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Heath - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800717  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  09 A7 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee   vs.Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A. 
 800707  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.LC Aftershocks 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800704  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A6 vs A7U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee 
 800705  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  09 A8 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A. 
 800706  Tyus Park  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A9Heath - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C. 

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800723  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Heath - Griffin Y.S.C. 2 vs.LC Aftershocks0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800716  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Heath - Griffin Y.S.C. 
 800711  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  09 A7 vs A8Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 800709  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9LC Aftershocks   vs.Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C. 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800721  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A10Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A.   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 800718  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8LC Aftershocks   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 800720  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  09 A7 vs A9Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee   vs.Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C. 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800712  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A6 vs A4U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.LC Aftershocks 
 800713  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  06 A7 vs A3Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee   vs.Heath - Griffin Y.S.C. 
 800714  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A. 3 vs.Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800708  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A. 2 vs.Heath - Griffin Y.S.C.1
 800724  Tyus Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A8Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 800725  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  3 A10 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800722  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  09 A8 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800726  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Heath - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 
 800727  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5LC Aftershocks 0 vs.Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A.1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800702  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A.   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800730  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A6 vs A5U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A. 
 800729  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A9Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C. 
 800728  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  06 A7 vs A4Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee   vs.LC Aftershocks 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800735  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10LC Aftershocks   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 800719  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800701  Tyus Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A10Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 800731  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 PM  06 A8 vs A3Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.Heath - Griffin Y.S.C. 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800733  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8Morgan - Griffin Y.S.A.   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 800710  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A6 vs A10U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 800734  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Bridge 2010 - Griffin Y.S.C.   vs.Heath - Griffin Y.S.C. 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800732  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A6 vs A7U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lee 
 800715  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  09 A8 vs A10Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo