Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Spring 2019 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 9 : U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3 3330333324 0 0
 1 : Butts County Lady Tigers333131333 23 0 0
 6 : HCSA Hamrick GR12333333031 22 0 0
 5 : U12 SGES Lady Dragons3 3331 33120 0 0
 10 : U12G PIKE LADY STARS03 0 3306015 0 0
 7 : HCSA Sanchez GR12000300063315 0 0
 8 : HCSA Wheeler GR1200301300  7 0 0
 2 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0  01 00001 0 0
 4 : Avalanche Attack   100 0 01 0 0
 111 : Pride - Griffin  0000  000 0 0
 3 : Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 0 0 0 00 0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845786  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 5 vs 10U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS1
 845787  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 4 vs 111Avalanche Attack   vs.Pride - Griffin 
 845789  Daughtry Park  11:45 AM  1 1 vs 2Butts County Lady Tigers 8 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845814  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  01 3 vs 111Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green   vs.Pride - Griffin 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845794  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 111 vs 6Pride - Griffin 2 vs.HCSA Hamrick GR128
 845793  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  11 8 vs 9HCSA Wheeler GR12 1 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS10
 845790  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 10 vs 7U12G PIKE LADY STARS 5 vs.HCSA Sanchez GR121
 845791  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  2 2 vs 4Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Avalanche Attack 
 845792  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:00 PM  01 3 vs 1Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 0 vs.Butts County Lady Tigers3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845812  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #2 9 vs 5U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 
 845813  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  8 4 vs 10Avalanche Attack   vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS 
 845810  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  11 7 vs 1HCSA Sanchez GR12 0 vs.Butts County Lady Tigers2
 845811  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 8 vs 6HCSA Wheeler GR12 0 vs.HCSA Hamrick GR125
 845816  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:30 PM  01 3 vs 2Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845797  Pike County Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  #2 9 vs 10U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 5 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS0
 845796  Daughtry Park  10:30 AM  1 1 vs 4Butts County Lady Tigers 1 vs.Avalanche Attack1
 845799  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 6 vs 2HCSA Hamrick GR12 3 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0
 845795  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 5 vs 3U12 SGES Lady Dragons 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green0
 845798  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 8 vs 111HCSA Wheeler GR12 2 vs.Pride - Griffin1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845838  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 5 vs 8U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4 vs.HCSA Wheeler GR120
 845837  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  #2 10 vs 3U12G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 
 845834  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 111 vs 1Pride - Griffin 3 vs.Butts County Lady Tigers5
 845839  John Walker Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 4 vs 9Avalanche Attack 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845805  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  14A 7 vs 5HCSA Sanchez GR12 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845803  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 4 vs 6Avalanche Attack 1 vs.HCSA Hamrick GR122
 845804  Daughtry Park  10:30 AM  1 1 vs 5Butts County Lady Tigers 1 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons1
 845800  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 7 vs 3HCSA Sanchez GR12 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green2
 845801  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 10 vs 111U12G PIKE LADY STARS 9 vs.Pride - Griffin4
 845802  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  2 2 vs 8Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.HCSA Wheeler GR120

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845835  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  2 2 vs 111Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Pride - Griffin 
 845836  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  10 6 vs 7HCSA Hamrick GR12 2 vs.HCSA Sanchez GR120

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845788  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  14A 7 vs 8HCSA Sanchez GR12 2 vs.HCSA Wheeler GR123

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845806  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #2 10 vs 2U12G PIKE LADY STARS 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845818  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #2 10 vs 6U12G PIKE LADY STARS 0 vs.HCSA Hamrick GR121

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845819  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 9 vs 7U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 5 vs.HCSA Sanchez GR120
 845815  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 111 vs 5Pride - Griffin   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 
 845817  Daughtry Park  11:45 AM  1 1 vs 8Butts County Lady Tigers 6 vs.HCSA Wheeler GR122

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845824  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 10 vs 8U12G PIKE LADY STARS 4F vs.HCSA Wheeler GR12
Forfeited Game
0
 845822  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 111 vs 7Pride - Griffin
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez GR124F
 845821  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  01 3 vs 4Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green   vs.Avalanche Attack 
 845820  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 9 vs 1U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 0 vs.Butts County Lady Tigers1
 845823  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:55 AM  2 2 vs 5Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845785  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  8 6 vs 9HCSA Hamrick GR12 1 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845825  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 111 vs 9Pride - Griffin 1 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS11
 845827  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 5 vs 4U12 SGES Lady Dragons 1 vs.Avalanche Attack0
 845829  Daughtry Park  11:45 AM  1 1 vs 10Butts County Lady Tigers 5 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS0
 845826  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  8 7 vs 2HCSA Sanchez GR12 3 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845828  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  11 6 vs 3HCSA Hamrick GR12 5 vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green0
 845809  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 8 vs 4HCSA Wheeler GR12   vs.Avalanche Attack 

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845808  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  #2 9 vs 3U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 5 vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845831  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 4 vs 7Avalanche Attack 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez GR122
 845833  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 8 vs 3HCSA Wheeler GR12   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 
 845832  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 5 vs 6U12 SGES Lady Dragons 3 vs.HCSA Hamrick GR123
 845830  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  2 2 vs 9Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS9